SAMC liga 2020

Kategorie 0     do 7 let     (2013 - 2020)
účastipříjmeníjménorokklub
(2)AjchlerováClaudie2015Fit studio D, z.s.
(1)BeranováAlex2016AC JUMPING KANGAROOS MLADÁ BOLESLAV
(1)BeranováBarbora2013SPORT KLUB Romany Beranové, České Budějovice
(1)BeranováThea2014AC JUMPING KANGAROOS MLADÁ BOLESLAV
(1)BílkováTereza2013AEROBIC Club České Budějovice
(1)BořkovcováJohana2015AC JUMPING KANGAROOS MLADÁ BOLESLAV
(1)BouškováNatálie2015AC JUMPING KANGAROOS MLADÁ BOLESLAV
(1)BrandováEmma2013AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec
(2)BrázdováDominika2013TJ Sokol Poděbrady
(1)BrusováAdéla2014AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec
(2)BucharováKlára2013FSA Jany Boučkové z.s.
(1)CikánováEllen2014AEROBIC Club České Budějovice
(1)CinováAdriana2014AC JUMPING KANGAROOS MLADÁ BOLESLAV
(1)ČopákováKristýna2014AC JUMPING KANGAROOS MLADÁ BOLESLAV
(1)DoležalováDominika2013SPORT KLUB Romany Beranové, České Budějovice
(3)DrábováVeronika2013AEROBIC Club České Budějovice
(1)ErychlebováEma2014AC JUMPING KANGAROOS MLADÁ BOLESLAV
(1)GhimireAnuska2015AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec
(1)HanzlíkováNela2015AC JUMPING KANGAROOS MLADÁ BOLESLAV
(1)HetharsiMelinda2015AC JUMPING KANGAROOS MLADÁ BOLESLAV
(2)HofhanslováAmálie2013AEROBIC Club České Budějovice
(1)HolcováAgáta2014AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec
(3)HomolkováKristýna2013AEROBIC Club České Budějovice
(2)HorákováŠtěpánka2015EDITA Sokol AK Písek
(1)HradiskáEmma2014AC JUMPING KANGAROOS MLADÁ BOLESLAV
(1)HrádkováŠárka2016AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec
(2)HůrskáMagdalena2013AEROBIC Club České Budějovice
(2)ChalupnáDominika2013AP Aerobic club Hovorčovice, z.s.
(2)ChytrováAdéla2014AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec
(1)JedličkováKarolína2015AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec
(1)JedlinskáAnna2013AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec
(1)JírováLucie2015AC JUMPING KANGAROOS MLADÁ BOLESLAV
(1)KadlecováKlaudie2013TJ Sokol Poděbrady
(1)KoláčkováKristýna2014AC JUMPING KANGAROOS MLADÁ BOLESLAV
(1)KopečkováNatálie2015AC JUMPING KANGAROOS MLADÁ BOLESLAV
(1)KordačováZoe2014AC JUMPING KANGAROOS MLADÁ BOLESLAV
(1)KrupicováBeáta2014AC JUMPING KANGAROOS MLADÁ BOLESLAV
(1)KubečkováZuzana2015AC JUMPING KANGAROOS MLADÁ BOLESLAV
(1)KvakováLinda2014AC JUMPING KANGAROOS MLADÁ BOLESLAV
(1)KyptováElla2015AC JUMPING KANGAROOS MLADÁ BOLESLAV
(1)LaudátováBerenika2013AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec
(1)LhotkováStella2013BIOS fit z.s.
(2)MálkováNela2014AP Aerobic club Hovorčovice, z.s.
(3)MaršíkováBarbora2013AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec
(2)MaškováSofie2014AEROBIC Club České Budějovice
(1)MatouškováBarbora2013AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec
(1)MatvienkoSofia2014AC JUMPING KANGAROOS MLADÁ BOLESLAV
(1)MazancováElla2015AC JUMPING KANGAROOS MLADÁ BOLESLAV
(1)MedáčkováElla2015AC JUMPING KANGAROOS MLADÁ BOLESLAV
(2)MikolášováTereza2013AP Aerobic club Hovorčovice, z.s.
(1)MoravcováNela2015Aerobik Team Lena JH
(3)MückováKristýna2013Aerobic Club Řepy
(1)MusílkováElla2014AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec
(1)NepivodováMarkéta2013AC JUMPING KANGAROOS MLADÁ BOLESLAV
(1)OndokováNikola2014AEROBIC Club České Budějovice
(1)PerlováAntonie2013MTK Jindřichův Hradec
(1)PeškováPetra2014Aerobik klub Hlinsko
(1)ProseckáAlžbeta2014AC JUMPING KANGAROOS MLADÁ BOLESLAV
(1)ProvázkováVeronika2013AP Aerobic club Hovorčovice, z.s.
(1)PtáčkováMarkéta2014BIOS fit z.s.
(1)RutováEmma2015AC JUMPING KANGAROOS MLADÁ BOLESLAV
(3)RůtováNela2013AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec
(1)ŘeřichováTáňa2015AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec
(1)ŘíhováEmilly2013AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec
(1)SedláčkováGabriela2015AC JUMPING KANGAROOS MLADÁ BOLESLAV
(1)SivachSofie2013AC JUMPING KANGAROOS MLADÁ BOLESLAV
(1)StrachotováNatálka2013AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec
(1)ŠalandováEliška2014AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec
(1)ŠimkováIsabell2013AC JUMPING KANGAROOS MLADÁ BOLESLAV
(3)ŠťastnáJasmine2013EDITA Sokol AK Písek
(2)ŠťastnáJustine2013EDITA Sokol AK Písek
(1)ŠťastnáNikol2013LA Team Chotěboř
(1)ŠtecováEliška2015AC JUMPING KANGAROOS MLADÁ BOLESLAV
(1)TomášováAnika2014AC JUMPING KANGAROOS MLADÁ BOLESLAV
(1)TomíčkováAdéla2014AC JUMPING KANGAROOS MLADÁ BOLESLAV
(1)UrbanováKlára2013BIOS fit z.s.
(2)VaňkováStela2013AC fitPULS Praha
(1)VítkováAmálka2016AC JUMPING KANGAROOS MLADÁ BOLESLAV
(1)VitoušováJulie2013TJ Sokol Poděbrady
(1)VodičkováKarolína2015AC JUMPING KANGAROOS MLADÁ BOLESLAV
(1)VojíkováAneta2013BIOS fit z.s.
(1)VojtováEma2015AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec
(1)VrbováBeáta2013Sportklub Romany Beranové
(1)ZatovkaňukováAnna2015AC JUMPING KANGAROOS MLADÁ BOLESLAV
(1)ZatovkaňukováEmma2015AC JUMPING KANGAROOS MLADÁ BOLESLAV
(1)ZávršanováAdéla2013AC JUMPING KANGAROOS MLADÁ BOLESLAV
(2)ZdichyncováDenisa2014EDITA Sokol AK Písek
(1)ŽahourkováEma2015AC JUMPING KANGAROOS MLADÁ BOLESLAV
Kategorie I     8 - 10 let     (2010 - 2012)
pořadíbody (účasti)příjmeníjménorokklubČBPLZMBPAOLOSTSMNBSMLN
1.62 (3)MückováNela2010Aerobic Club Řepy212120
2.57 (3)VaněrkováAnna2010TJ Sokol Poděbrady191721
3.55 (3)PospíšilováMichaela2011TJ Sokol Poděbrady172018
4.53 (3)GlembekováAneta2010S.K. - DV Šumperk191816
5.52 (3)KlemtováNela2010AP Aerobic club Hovorčovice, z.s.171817
6.-7.43 (3)PáníkováBarbora2010AE klub LADY Plzeň141514
6.-7.43 (3)ŠvecováNella2011M-studio Jihlava141514
8.-9.40 (3)ČešíkováDaniela2010Aerobik klub Hlinsko101515
8.-9.40 (3)FuksováKateřina2011Sport Aerobic Club LT131512
10.39 (3)VepřekováLucie2010FSA Jany Boučkové z.s.141114
11.37 (3)NeubauerováNathalie2010AEROBIC Club České Budějovice101314
12.32 (3)NaumecováEvelína2012TJ Sokol Chrudim - oddíl aerobiku13136
13.31 (3)NaumecováValentýna2010TJ Sokol Chrudim - oddíl aerobiku13144
14.30 (3)MaršálkováAnežka2010AEROBIC Club České Budějovice61014
15.29 (3)MarouškováNatálie2011AEROBIC Club České Budějovice14510
16.27 (2)KyslingerováViktorie2012Fit studio D, z.s.1611
17.26 (3)NovotnáAgáta2010T.J.Sokol Poděbrady5813
18.25 (2)ČermákováVanessa2011TJ sokol Poděbrady1114
19.24 (3)CajkářováMarie2012AEROBIC Club České Budějovice789
20.23 (2)DohnalováLucie2010FSA Jany Boučkové z.s.914
21.22 (2)VeseláKarolína2012TJ Sokol Poděbrady1111
22.-23.21 (2)ChytrováMia2011AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec1110
22.-23.21 (3)KubešováVeronika2010AEROBIC Club České Budějovice597
24.-25.20 (2)HanzlováKristýna2010Aerobik Team Lena JH1010
24.-25.20 (2)NovotnáNela2012Fit studio D, z.s.119
26.17 (2)MocováKlára2012AP Aerobic club Hovorčovice, z.s.98
27.16 (2)FejfarováJustýna2012TJ Sokol Poděbrady88
28.-30.15 (1)LazorováBarbora2010FaJJn aerobik Děčín, z.s.15
28.-30.15 (3)PetscherováNatálie2011AEROBIC Club České Budějovice447
28.-30.15 (1)ŠiškováRozárie2011DDM Sluníčko - AT Tlumačov15
31.-33.14 (3)BalounováLucie2012AEROBIC Club České Budějovice455
31.-33.14 (2)ŘeřichováTereza2012AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec68
31.-33.14 (1)SliackáNelly Anna2010AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec14
34.-35.13 (2)PokornáTereza2010EDITA Sokol AK Písek58
34.-35.13 (1)ŽákovcováPetra2010AE klub LADY Plzeň13
36.-39.12 (2)HubingerováSára2011FiLii - aerobic, rytmika, tanec48
36.-39.12 (2)LeváNatálie2011Fitforyou75
36.-39.12 (2)MichaliskováLinda2010AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec84
36.-39.12 (2)OndruchováŠárka2010EDITA Sokol AK Písek66
40.-44.11 (1)BroulíkováAdéla2011Aerobik klub Hlinsko11
40.-44.11 (2)ČasárováEster2011FSA Jany Boučkové z.s.65
40.-44.11 (1)DundováTereza2010TJ Sokol Chrudim11
40.-44.11 (2)ŘeřichováSimona2012AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec65
40.-44.11 (1)ŽitnáKateřina2010MW Gymnastická škola Mladá Boleslav11
45.-48.10 (2)ČervenkováNella2012AEROBIC Club České Budějovice55
45.-48.10 (1)JandováMagdaléna2010SPORT KLUB Romany Beranové, České Budějovice10
45.-48.10 (2)NečekalováLucie2012AEROBIC Club České Budějovice55
45.-48.10 (1)UrbanováEma2010AP Aerobic club Hovorčovice, z.s.10
49.-54.9 (2)DeákováAdéla2011AEROBIC Club České Budějovice45
49.-54.9 (2)PatkováJustýna2011FSA Jany Boučkové z.s.45
49.-54.9 (1)PeškováZuzana2011Aerobik klub Hlinsko9
49.-54.9 (1)PoláškováKateřina2010Aerobic Club Řepy9
49.-54.9 (1)RadolfováMichaela2010Fitforyou9
49.-54.9 (1)SpilkováKarla2011Aerobik klub Hlinsko9
55.-61.8 (2)BauerováAmálie2012AEROBIC Club České Budějovice44
55.-61.8 (1)DěčkováKateřina2010TJ Sokol Poděbrady8
55.-61.8 (1)DivišováAdéla2012AP Aerobic club Hovorčovice, z.s.8
55.-61.8 (1)KozákováDenisa2011AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec8
55.-61.8 (1)OkénkováKarolína2011BIOS fit z.s.8
55.-61.8 (1)PeškováDagmar2011Aerobik klub Hlinsko8
55.-61.8 (1)PolákovaSimona2011FaJJn aerobik Děčín, z.s.8
62.-68.7 (1)BrodskáNela2010Fitforyou7
62.-68.7 (1)FialováJasmine Anna2011Fit studio D, z.s.7
62.-68.7 (1)HrdáAlžběta2010MW gymnastická škola Mladá Boleslav7
62.-68.7 (1)MalkusováNatálie2011BIOS fit z.s.7
62.-68.7 (1)NevosadováEma2011MW gymnastická škola Mladá Boleslav7
62.-68.7 (1)ProcházkováBarbora2011FaJJn aerobik Děčín, z.s.7
62.-68.7 (1)ŠerákováAneta2011EDITA Sokol AK Písek7
69.-76.6 (1)ČasárováKlaudie2011FSA Jany Boučkové z.s.6
69.-76.6 (1)HajnáNina2012FaJJn aerobik Děčín, z.s.6
69.-76.6 (1)HartlováTereza2012FSA Jany Boučkové z.s.6
69.-76.6 (1)JanatováBára2011FIT STUDIO Gábina6
69.-76.6 (1)MaškováNatálie2012FaJJn aerobik Děčín, z.s.6
69.-76.6 (1)PechouškováSoňa2010SPORT KLUB Romany Beranové, České Budějovice6
69.-76.6 (1)ReichlováViktorie2010FSA Jany Boučkové z.s.6
69.-76.6 (1)ŽeleznáTereza2010FaJJn aerobik Děčín, z.s.6
77.-95.5 (1)DočekalováTereza2010FaJJn aerobik Děčín, z.s.5
77.-95.5 (1)HlavatáValerie2011BIOS fit z.s.5
77.-95.5 (1)HlavatáViktorie2011BIOS fit z.s.5
77.-95.5 (1)HoudováAnna2010FaJJn aerobik Děčín, z.s.5
77.-95.5 (1)ChassardováLucie2010EDITA Sokol AK Písek5
77.-95.5 (1)JohnováEma2010Fitforyou5
77.-95.5 (1)KoženáAgáta2011FaJJn aerobik Děčín, z.s.5
77.-95.5 (1)KvapilováBarbora2010AC fitPULS Praha5
77.-95.5 (1)LackováAdéla2010AEROBIC Club České Budějovice5
77.-95.5 (1)MatoušováLaura2010FiLii - aerobic, rytmika, tanec5
77.-95.5 (1)MinaříkováMarie2011BIOS fit z.s.5
77.-95.5 (1)OndřejováVera2012AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec5
77.-95.5 (1)PokornáAnna2012Fitforyou5
77.-95.5 (1)RadolfováLucie2012Fitforyou5
77.-95.5 (1)SalabováMagdaléna2012FaJJn aerobik Děčín, z.s.5
77.-95.5 (1)SmutnáSára2011FIT STUDIO Gábina5
77.-95.5 (1)StudničkováDominika2010FSA Jany Boučkové z.s.5
77.-95.5 (1)ŠalandováViktorie2011AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec5
77.-95.5 (1)ŠimákováBarbora2011AE klub LADY Plzeň5
96.-113.4 (1)BednářováBerenika2010FaJJn aerobik Děčín, z.s.4
96.-113.4 (1)BoháčováBarbora2011FIT STUDIO Gábina4
96.-113.4 (1)ČerníkováAlexandra2011FiLii - aerobic, rytmika, tanec4
96.-113.4 (1)FoglováLucie2011DDM Symfonie Poděbrady4
96.-113.4 (1)FojtlováMagdaléna2010FiLii - aerobic, rytmika, tanec4
96.-113.4 (1)FukovaEma2011Fit studio Gábina4
96.-113.4 (1)HamerníkováViktorie2011AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec4
96.-113.4 (1)HladkáDominika2011DDM Symfonie Poděbrady4
96.-113.4 (1)HradcováKarolína2012MW gymnastická škola4
96.-113.4 (1)KadeřávkováSára2011BIOS fit z.s.4
96.-113.4 (1)KremlíkováAneta2010AC fitPULS Praha4
96.-113.4 (1)KubešováVanesa2012AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec4
96.-113.4 (1)NesládkováBára2010DDM Symfonie Poděbrady4
96.-113.4 (1)PažoutováEma2012Fit studio Gabina4
96.-113.4 (1)PeškováEliška2011FaJJn aerobik Děčín, z.s.4
96.-113.4 (1)RadostováMonika2011AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec4
96.-113.4 (1)ŠvarcováAdéla2011AE klub LADY Plzeň4
96.-113.4 (1)ZnamínkováTereza2011DDM Symfonie Poděbrady4
Kategorie II     11 - 13 let     (2007 - 2009)
pořadíbody (účasti)příjmeníjménorokklubČBPLZMBPAOLOSTSMNBSMLN
1.51 (3)PiterkováSofie2008SK- D.V. Šumperk151521
2.42 (3)StejskalováTereza2007M-Studio Aerobik Jihlava131415
3.39 (3)NáhlovskáAnna2007Aerobic team Butterfly Poděbrady91317
4.35 (3)GlembekováVeronika2007S.K. - DV Šumperk12914
5.34 (3)KošičárováNela2008Sport Aerobic Club LT101014
6.32 (3)KočováKlára2009BIOS fit z.s.9914
7.30 (3)FialováKarolína2009AP Aerobic club Hovorčovice, z.s.9813
8.29 (3)TancošováKarolína2008Sport Aerobic Club LT10811
9.-10.28 (2)BedrnováAneta2008Aerobic Team Butterfly Poděbrady919
9.-10.28 (2)ŠarmováKristýna2008Aerobic Dancers Kladno1117
11.23 (2)SudíkováNatálie2009AK-Olomouc914
12.22 (2)HavlíčkováAneta2007Profi aerobic team MB1012
13.21 (2)ŽebrokováKristýna2007SK - D. V. Šumperk813
14.20 (3)LalíkováAneta2007Sport Aerobic Club LT668
15.19 (1)BeranováLucie2007Aerobic club Jičín19
16.-18.16 (1)HejlováViktorie2007Fitness Center Báry a Hanky Šulcové16
16.-18.16 (3)JuráskováAnna2008AEROBIC Club České Budějovice448
16.-18.16 (1)NovákováVeronika2007MV Team Univerzity Tomáše Bati16
19.-22.14 (2)KotkováAdéla2008Aerobik Team Lena JH59
19.-22.14 (2)ŘíhováAnna2008AE klub LADY Plzeň410
19.-22.14 (1)StaňkováNatálie2009Aerobik klub Hlinsko14
19.-22.14 (1)ŠimkováSofie2007MV Team Univerzity Tomáše Bati14
23.-31.13 (3)BarthováDenisa2009AEROBIC Club České Budějovice445
23.-31.13 (2)BartošováAnna2009AP Aerobic club Hovorčovice, z.s.49
23.-31.13 (1)BroulíkováAnna2008Aerobik klub Hlinsko13
23.-31.13 (2)BucharováDaniela2009FSA Jany Boučkové z.s.49
23.-31.13 (1)DudkováTereza2007Aerobik klub Hlinsko13
23.-31.13 (1)KirschnerTereza2007Aerobic club Jičín13
23.-31.13 (3)MinaříkováDenisa2009AEROBIC Club České Budějovice445
23.-31.13 (1)PelikánováVendula2007Fit Art Kutná Hora13
23.-31.13 (3)PetrouškováEva2009AEROBIC Club České Budějovice445
32.-35.12 (3)PospíšilováTereza2009TJ Sokol Poděbrady444
32.-35.12 (3)PravdováVeronika2008AEROBIC Club České Budějovice444
32.-35.12 (2)ŠťastnáVanessa2008EDITA Sokol AK Písek48
32.-35.12 (3)VránováKatarína Sára2007AEROBIC Club České Budějovice444
36.11 (1)ŠtrbíkováElen2009T.J. Sokol Chrudim11
37.-41.10 (1)BartíkováBeata2009DDM Sluníčko - AT Tlumačov10
37.-41.10 (1)DundováNikola2008TJ Sokol Chrudim10
37.-41.10 (2)JandováDenisa2009Aerobik Team Lena JH46
37.-41.10 (2)KoláčkováAmálie2009AEROBIC Club České Budějovice46
37.-41.10 (2)MatašovskáEliška2009AEROBIC Club České Budějovice46
42.-48.9 (1)BrejlováTereza2008AP Aerobic club Hovorčovice, z.s.9
42.-48.9 (1)CaderováAdéla2007AE klub LADY Plzeň9
42.-48.9 (2)HubalEvelina2009FSA Jany Boučkové z.s.45
42.-48.9 (1)KrálíkováVeronika2008MW Gymnastická škola Mladá Boleslav9
42.-48.9 (1)LíbalováAnna2007MW gymnastická škola Mladá Boleslav9
42.-48.9 (1)LopatováBarbora2008AP Aerobic club Hovorčovice, z.s.9
42.-48.9 (1)TěhníkováTereza2009FSA Jany Boučkové z.s.9
49.-57.8 (1)BrejlováVeronika2008AP Aerobic club Hovorčovice, z.s.8
49.-57.8 (1)BurianováMichaela2009SK Studio Sport a Zdraví Rýmařov8
49.-57.8 (1)HorákováJohana2009fit studio GÁBINA8
49.-57.8 (1)HrdáKateřina2008MW gymnastická škola Mladá Boleslav8
49.-57.8 (1)ChromáTereza2007Fitforyou8
49.-57.8 (2)MarouškováNela2008AEROBIC Club České Budějovice44
49.-57.8 (2)ShýbalováLaura2009AEROBIC Club České Budějovice44
49.-57.8 (2)StudničkováAdriana2009FSA Jany Boučkové z.s.44
49.-57.8 (1)ZemkováAdriana2008AE klub LADY Plzeň8
58.-62.7 (1)AdamírováLaura2009Stepík Nové Město nad Metují7
58.-62.7 (1)HladíkováAdriana2008FaJJn aerobik Děčín, z.s.7
58.-62.7 (1)JiráskováHana2007MW gymnastická škola Mladá Boleslav7
58.-62.7 (1)KavkováNikola2007DDM Symfonie Poděbrady7
58.-62.7 (1)ŠebkováZuzana2009Aerobik klub Hlinsko7
63.-70.6 (1)BalákováAdéla2007Fit studio Gábina6
63.-70.6 (1)ElstnerováLinda2008FaJJn aerobik Děčín, z.s.6
63.-70.6 (1)JirovskáNikola2007Fit studio Gábina Mladá Boleslav6
63.-70.6 (1)LachmanováMarie2007DDM Symfonie Poděbrady6
63.-70.6 (1)NovákováNikola2008DDM Symfonie Poděbrady6
63.-70.6 (1)PilařováAdéla2008FIT STUDIO GÁBINA6
63.-70.6 (1)ProcházkováTerezie2009FaJJn aerobik Děčín, z.s.6
63.-70.6 (1)TobrmanováBarbora2009AE klub LADY Plzeň6
71.-82.5 (1)BaborskáKateřina2007Fitstudio Gábina5
71.-82.5 (1)BublíkováNatálie2009Aerobic sport team Tachov5
71.-82.5 (1)EppingerováEliška2009BIOS fit z.s.5
71.-82.5 (1)HájkováEliška2008FaJJn aerobik Děčín, z.s.5
71.-82.5 (1)JanákováNatálie2008Aerobik Team Lena JH5
71.-82.5 (1)MacháčkováAmálie2009DDM Symfonie Poděbrady5
71.-82.5 (1)MatušíkováAnna2007DDM Symfonie Poděbrady5
71.-82.5 (1)PortlováAnna2007Fitforyou5
71.-82.5 (1)SvobodováNela2007AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec5
71.-82.5 (1)VondráčkováAnna2009FaJJn aerobik Děčín, z.s.5
71.-82.5 (1)ŽabkováTereza2008FaJJn aerobik Děčín, z.s.5
71.-82.5 (1)ŽeleznáŠárka2007FaJJn aerobik Děčín, z.s.5
83.-113.4 (1)BílkováKarolína2008FaJJn aerobik Děčín, z.s.4
83.-113.4 (1)DuchkováAlena2009AE klub LADY Plzeň4
83.-113.4 (1)GajdováAndrea2008FaJJn aerobik Děčín, z.s.4
83.-113.4 (1)HampelováRozálie2009FaJJn aerobik Děčín, z.s.4
83.-113.4 (1)HladkáAdéla2007DDM Symfonie Poděbrady4
83.-113.4 (1)HladkáTereza2007DDM Symfonie Poděbrady4
83.-113.4 (1)JarošováBarbora2007AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec4
83.-113.4 (1)JuřičkováAneta Nela2007FaJJn aerobik Děčín, z.s.4
83.-113.4 (1)KavkováAdéla2009DDM Symfonie Poděbrady4
83.-113.4 (1)KopováVendula2009AEROBIC Club České Budějovice4
83.-113.4 (1)KörnhoferováAnna2009AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec4
83.-113.4 (1)LabutováEmma2009Fajjn Aerobic Děčín4
83.-113.4 (1)LidinskáNela2008EDITA Sokol AK Písek4
83.-113.4 (1)MařatkováEliška2008FSA Jany Boučkové z.s.4
83.-113.4 (1)MatějkováAdéla2009Fit studio Gábina4
83.-113.4 (1)MatysovaTereza2009Tj sokol Podebrady4
83.-113.4 (1)NIkolPečenková2008Aerobic sport team Tachov4
83.-113.4 (1)OborníkováDominika2009FaJJn aerobik Děčín, z.s.4
83.-113.4 (1)PlacháAgáta2008FaJJn aerobik Děčín, z.s.4
83.-113.4 (1)PlechatáKarolína2009Fit studio D, z.s.4
83.-113.4 (1)PolákováVeronika2009FaJJn aerobik Děčín, z.s.4
83.-113.4 (1)ReichlováRozálie2008FSA Jany Boučkové z.s.4
83.-113.4 (1)RichterováLinda2008AC fitPULS Praha4
83.-113.4 (1)RyšánkováAdéla2009Fit Studio Gábina4
83.-113.4 (1)SmékalováMagda2008Aerobic sport team Tachov4
83.-113.4 (1)StránskáZuzana2008FaJJn aerobik Děčín, z.s.4
83.-113.4 (1)ŠebováAnna Marie2008AE klub LADY Plzeň4
83.-113.4 (1)ŠulistováKarolína2007FiLii - aerobic, rytmika, tanec4
83.-113.4 (1)ŠumpichováAneta2009FaJJn aerobik Děčín, z.s.4
83.-113.4 (1)TrajhanováEma2009DDM Symfonie Poděbrady4
83.-113.4 (1)TrnkováTereza2009Fitforyou4
Kategorie III     14 - 16 let     (2004 - 2006)
pořadíbody (účasti)příjmeníjménorokklubČBPLZMBPAOLOSTSMNBSMLN
1.34 (3)ChrástováTereza2004Profi aerobic team MB101014
2.32 (3)HavlíčkováTereza2004Profi aerobic team MB9716
3.27 (3)KamelováLila2005Sport Aerobic Club LT7911
4.22 (3)KrajcrováNatálie2004Aerobik Team Lena JH6610
5.21 (2)KnorováPavlína2005Sport Aerobic Club LT813
6.20 (2)KrajcrováBarbora2006Aerobik Team Lena JH515
7.19 (3)VlčkováKlára2005SK Studio Sport a Zdraví Rýmařov5410
8.14 (3)ZlámalíkováIva2004Aerobik klub Hlinsko446
9.-10.12 (1)KindermannováAnna2004Aerobic club Jičín12
9.-10.12 (2)MusilováAdéla2006AE klub LADY Plzeň84
11.-12.10 (1)ŠulcováVanesa2006Aerobic club Jičín z.s.10
11.-12.10 (1)VítkováKateřina2006TJ Sokol Chrudim10
13.-14.9 (1)DrahotováNatálie2004MW Gymnastická škola Mladá Boleslav9
13.-14.9 (1)HalberštátováKamila2005AC Hip Hop Hradec Králové9
15.-23.8 (1)BeranováTereza2005MW gymnastická škola Mladá Boleslav8
15.-23.8 (2)FojtlováTerezie2006FiLii - aerobic, rytmika, tanec44
15.-23.8 (2)HavlíčkováAnna2004FiLii - aerobic, rytmika, tanec44
15.-23.8 (2)JestřábováDominika2005EDITA Sokol AK Písek44
15.-23.8 (1)KrupováNatálie2006SK Studio Sport a Zdraví Rýmařov8
15.-23.8 (2)LopatováLucie2004AP Aerobic club Hovorčovice, z.s.44
15.-23.8 (2)ŠťastnáElla2006EDITA Sokol AK Písek44
15.-23.8 (2)VancováNela2006EDITA Sokol AK Písek44
15.-23.8 (1)VávrováNela2005MW gymnastická škola Mladá Boleslav8
24.6 (1)KrálíkováAnežka2004MW Gymnastická škola Mladá Boleslav6
25.-28.5 (1)KošátkováAdéla2006Aerobic sport team Tachov5
25.-28.5 (1)KošátkováKateřina2004Aerobic sport team Tachov5
25.-28.5 (1)NovotnáKristýna2004MW Gymnastická škola Mladá Boleslav5
25.-28.5 (1)TomoriováSabina2004MW Gymnastická škola Mladá Boleslav5
29.-46.4 (1)BeranováKarolína2005SPORT KLUB Romany Beranové, České Budějovice4
29.-46.4 (1)BílkováEva2006Gymnastická škola MW Mladá Boleslav4
29.-46.4 (1)BláhováViktorie2006SPORT KLUB Romany Beranové, České Budějovice4
29.-46.4 (1)BublíkováKristýna2006Aerobic sport team Tachov4
29.-46.4 (1)ČížkováLucie2006MW Gymnastická škola Mladá Boleslav4
29.-46.4 (1)DandováLucie2004Aerobik studio Dvojka Sedlčany4
29.-46.4 (1)ChmelíkováKlára2006MW gymnastická škola Mladá Boleslav4
29.-46.4 (1)KykalováBára2006AE klub LADY Plzeň4
29.-46.4 (1)MatoušováVanessa2005FiLii - aerobic, rytmika, tanec4
29.-46.4 (1)NeradováKlára Marie2004MW Gymnastická škola Mladá Boleslav4
29.-46.4 (1)PačesováKristýna2005Aerobic Team Praha4
29.-46.4 (1)PažoutováTereza2005Aerobic club Jičín4
29.-46.4 (1)PolákováKlára2006FaJJn aerobik Děčín, z.s.4
29.-46.4 (1)PrekslováDenisa2006MW gymnastická škola Mladá Boleslav4
29.-46.4 (1)VargováNatálie2006FaJJn aerobik Děčín, z.s.4
29.-46.4 (1)VilímkováAdéla2006FaJJn aerobik Děčín, z.s.4
29.-46.4 (1)VorálkováLenka2004M-Studio Aerobik Jihlava4
29.-46.4 (1)ZemanováAdéla2006FaJJn aerobik Děčín, z.s.4
Kategorie IV     17 - 30 let     (1990 - 2003)
pořadíbody (účasti)příjmeníjménorokklubČBPLZMBPAOLOSTSMNBSMLN
1.37 (3)VohradskáNela2000Sportovní akademie Čelákovice91315
2.34 (3)VlčkováDagmar1995EDITA Sokol AK Písek101113
3.31 (2)KročilováJohana2003AC HIP HOP Hradec Králové1615
4.27 (3)MachováLenka1995M-Studio Aerobik Jihlava8109
5.23 (3)HenzlováRenata2003M-Studio Aerobik Jihlava4109
6.22 (3)HodováMonika2002M-Studio Aerobik Jihlava499
7.-8.20 (2)JadrnáLucie2002M-Studio Aerobik Jihlava713
7.-8.20 (2)MrázováNikola1997Aerobik Sport TEAM Tachov911
9.17 (2)OrtováNina1995Praha89
10.16 (3)DrábkováRomana2001Sportovní akademie Čelákovice556
11.15 (1)ČlovečkováTereza2002SK Studio Sport a Zdraví Rýmařov15
12.14 (1)FajfrlíkováEliška1999AE klub LADY Plzeň14
13.-14.13 (3)BzonkováAneta1997AEROBIC Club České Budějovice454
13.-14.13 (3)RůžkováKateřina2002Aerobic Club Řepy454
15.-17.12 (2)HlinkováKarolína1999Karlovy Vary48
15.-17.12 (2)TržilováNatálie2001AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec48
15.-17.12 (1)VopaleckáAnna1999AE klub LADY12
18.-23.10 (1)DoubravováKateřina1996MW gymnastická škola Mladá Boleslav10
18.-23.10 (1)JablonskáŠárka1995Liberec10
18.-23.10 (1)PařízkováSilke2000MW Gymnastická škola Mladá Boleslav10
18.-23.10 (1)PechmannováEliška2003AE klub LADY Plzeň10
18.-23.10 (2)StrapkováMichaela1996Most55
18.-23.10 (1)TejcováNicole1998AE klub LADY Plzeň10
24.-25.9 (2)BrušákováNikola1993AEROBIC Club České Budějovice45
24.-25.9 (1)KrálováKlára1992MW gymnastická škola Mladá Boleslav9
26.-29.8 (1)BucháčkováBarbora2001AE klub LADY Plzeň8
26.-29.8 (1)DoležalováDenisa2003MW gymnastická škola Mladá Boleslav8
26.-29.8 (2)EggerováSabrina1999FiLii - aerobic, rytmika, tanec44
26.-29.8 (1)JiráskováLucie2003MW gymnastická škola Mladá Boleslav8
30.-32.6 (1)BurešováKarolína1997Mladá Boleslav6
30.-32.6 (1)KozákováVeronika2001AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec6
30.-32.6 (1)ŠtěpánkováKateřina1997Pardubice6
33.-38.5 (1)BarthelováPetra1998MW gymnastická škola Mladá Boleslav5
33.-38.5 (1)ČernáKlára1997Mladá Boleslav5
33.-38.5 (1)DvořáčkováKristýna1997B.A.Z. centrum Hradec Králové5
33.-38.5 (1)LandováŠárka1997FaJJn aerobik Děčín, z.s.5
33.-38.5 (1)ŘezáčováAnna1995FaJJn aerobik Děčín, z.s.5
33.-38.5 (1)SoukupováAdéla1996FaJJn aerobik Děčín, z.s.5
39.-47.4 (1)HavelkováDominika1998FaJJn aerobik Děčín, z.s.4
39.-47.4 (1)HudkováKristýna2002AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec4
39.-47.4 (1)KouckáKlára1998Mladá Boleslav4
39.-47.4 (1)LovíškováTereza2003FiLii - aerobic, rytmika, tanec4
39.-47.4 (1)MalánováHana2001AE klub LADY Plzeň4
39.-47.4 (1)MarešováEliška2003AE klub LADY Plzeň4
39.-47.4 (1)Mikulovámichaela1996FaJJn aerobik Děčín, z.s.4
39.-47.4 (1)ŠnajdrováEliška2002AE klub LADY Plzeň4
39.-47.4 (1)ŠtěpáníkováMichaela2000TJ Slavoj Tachov4
Kategorie V     28 a více let     (... - 1992)
pořadíbody (účasti)příjmeníjménorokklubČBPLZMBPAOLOSTSMNBSMLN
1.30 (3)ŠťastnáEdita1975EDITA Sokol AK Písek101010
2.27 (3)AltrichterováLucie1974M-Studio Aerobik Jihlava999
3.-4.15 (2)FojtlováTerezie1976FiLii - aerobic, rytmika, tanec87
3.-4.15 (2)HubingerováJitka1986FiLii - aerobic, rytmika, tanec78
5.8 (1)JirušováJitka1973FaJJn aerobik Děčín, z.s.8
6.7 (1)VohradskáJana1974nymburk7
7.6 (1)DundováMichaela1981TJ Sokol Chrudim6