Aktuální pořadí SAMC ligy

Kategorie 0     do 7 let     (2012 - 2019)
pořadíúčastipříjmeníjménorokklub
1AberleMia2013AEROBIC Club ČB
1BalounováLucie2012AEROBIC Club ČB
1BednářováThea2013AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec
1BeranováBarbora2013Sport klub Romany Beranové
1BulíčkováTereza2012Profi aerobic team MB
1CajkářováMarie2012AEROBIC Club ČB
1DivišováAdéla2012AP Aerobic club Hovorčovice, z.s.
1HájkováValentýna2013AEROBIC Club ČB
1HofhanslováAmálie2013AEROBIC Club ČB
1HotařováKlára2013Profi aerobic team MB
1HůrskáMagdalena2013AEROBIC Club ČB
1ChalupnáDominika2013AP Aerobic club Hovorčovice, z.s.
1ChytrováAdéla2014AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec
1JenerálováMichaela2014Profi aerobic team MB
1KolaříkováKateřina2012AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec
1KopečkováNela2013Profi aerobic team MB
1KřivanováBarbora2012Profi aerobic team MB
1KubešováVanesa2012AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec
1LoušováKlára2012AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec
1MatouškováBarbora2013AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec
1MíkováTereza2014AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec
1MocováKlára2012AP Aerobic club Hovorčovice, z.s.
1OndřejováVera2012AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec
1PixováViola2014EDITA Sokol AK Písek
1ProvázkováVeronika2013AP Aerobic club Hovorčovice, z.s.
1ŘeřichováSimona2012AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec
1ŘeřichováTáňa2015AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec
1ŘeřichováTereza2012AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec
1ŘíhováEmilly2013AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec
1SchánělováAndrea2014EDITA Sokol AK Písek
1SklenářováEma2012AP Aerobic club Hovorčovice, z.s.
1VodrážkováTereza2012AP Aerobic club Hovorčovice, z.s.
Kategorie I     8 - 10 let     (2009 - 2011)
pořadíbodypříjmeníjménorokklub
1.16KočováKlára2009BIOS fit z.s.
2.-3.14BartíkováBeata2009DDM Sluníčko - AT Tlumačov
2.-3.14PospíšilováMichaela2011TJ Sokol Poděbrady
4.13VodrážkováNikola2009AP Aerobic club Hovorčovice, z.s.
5.12EppingerováEliška2009BIOS fit z.s.
6.11KlemtováNela2010AP Aerobic club Hovorčovice, z.s.
7.-11.9FialováKarolína2009AP Aerobic club Hovorčovice, z.s.
7.-11.9JandováDenisa2009Aerobik Team Lena JH
7.-11.9MašátováPetra2009AE klub LADY Plzeň
7.-11.9MaškováKristýna2009AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec
7.-11.9VaněrkováAnna2010TJ Sokol Poděbrady
12.-14.8KornhoferováAnna2009AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec
12.-14.8OrtegaIsabel2009AP Aerobic club Hovorčovice, z.s.
12.-14.8ŠiškováRozárie2011DDM Sluníčko - AT Tlumačov
15.-19.7JandováMagdaléna2010Sport klub Romany Beranové
15.-19.7SliackáNelly Anna2010AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec
15.-19.7TobrmanováBarbora2009AE klub LADY Plzeň
15.-19.7UrbanováEma2010AP Aerobic club Hovorčovice, z.s.
15.-19.7VaněčkováLaura2010EDITA Sokol AK Písek
20.-26.5HrdinováKarolína2011BIOS fit z.s.
20.-26.5KozákováDenisa2011AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec
20.-26.5KřivanováNela2009Profi aerobic team MB
20.-26.5MalkusováNatálie2011BIOS fit z.s.
20.-26.5NeubauerováNathalie2010Sport klub Romany Beranové
20.-26.5PáníkováBarbora2010AE klub LADY Plzeň
20.-26.5ZíkováTerezie2011AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec
27.-53.4BarlováBěla2009BIOS fit z.s.
27.-53.4BarthováDenisa2009AEROBIC Club ČB
27.-53.4BartošováLaura2011AEROBIC Club ČB
27.-53.4BrutovskáKarolína2010AP Aerobic club Hovorčovice, z.s.
27.-53.4DuchkováAlena2009AE klub LADY Plzeň
27.-53.4FošumováElla2010AEROBIC Club ČB
27.-53.4HrdinováVeronika2009BIOS fit z.s.
27.-53.4HřídelováEva2010AEROBIC Club ČB
27.-53.4ChassardováLucie2010EDITA Sokol AK Písek
27.-53.4ChytrováMia2011AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec
27.-53.4KaňkováMichaela2009AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec
27.-53.4KnápkováTereza2010Sport klub Romany Beranové
27.-53.4KohoutováLaura2011AEROBIC Club ČB
27.-53.4KopováVendula2009AEROBIC Club ČB
27.-53.4KoreckáMarkéta2010EDITA Sokol AK Písek
27.-53.4LackováAdéla2010AEROBIC Club ČB
27.-53.4MarouškováNatálie2011AEROBIC Club ČB
27.-53.4MatašovskáEliška2009AEROBIC Club ČB
27.-53.4MinaříkováDenisa2009AEROBIC Club ČB
27.-53.4OkénkováKarolína2011BIOS fit z.s.
27.-53.4OndruchováŠárka2010EDITA Sokol AK Písek
27.-53.4PetrouškováEva2009AEROBIC Club ČB
27.-53.4PospíšilováTereza2009TJ Sokol Poděbrady
27.-53.4PrůchováEliška2009AEROBIC Club ČB
27.-53.4RadostováMonika2011AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec
27.-53.4ŠerákováAneta2011EDITA Sokol AK Písek
27.-53.4TancerováDenisa2009AP Aerobic club Hovorčovice, z.s.
Kategorie II     11 - 13 let     (2006 - 2008)
pořadíbodypříjmeníjménorokklub
1.16NovákováVeronika2007MV Team Univerzity Tomáše Bati
2.15ŠimkováSofie2007MV Team Univerzity Tomáše Bati
3.14KrajcrováBarbora2006Aerobik Team Lena JH
4.13HavlíčkováAneta2007Profi aerobic team MB
5.12StejskalováTereza2007M-Studio Aerobik Jihlava
6.11BedrnováAneta2008Aerobic Team Butterfly Poděbrady
7.-9.10ČtveráčkováZuzana2008Profi aerobic team MB
7.-9.10HoláJulie2006BIOS fit z.s.
7.-9.10ZíkováMagdaléna2007AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec
10.-13.9BláhováViktorie2006Sport klub Romany Beranové
10.-13.9KotkováAdéla2008Aerobik Team Lena JH
10.-13.9KubíčkováLea2008AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec
10.-13.9ZemkováAdriana2008AE klub LADY Plzeň
14.8SmolováKarolína2007AE klub LADY Plzeň
15.-18.7JanákováNatálie2008Aerobik Team Lena JH
15.-18.7KlineckáKvětoslava2006Aerobik klub Hlinsko
15.-18.7NovotnáKateřina2007AP Aerobic club Hovorčovice, z.s.
15.-18.7VrbováRozálie2008Aerobik Team Lena JH
19.-21.5JelínkováNela2008BIOS fit z.s.
19.-21.5LidinskáNela2008EDITA Sokol AK Písek
19.-21.5MálováLucie2007EDITA Sokol AK Písek
22.-38.4BarlováLada2007BIOS fit z.s.
22.-38.4BláhováBeata2006AP Aerobic club Hovorčovice, z.s.
22.-38.4DalibováKateřina2008BIOS fit z.s.
22.-38.4DoležalováŠárka2007BIOS fit z.s.
22.-38.4HouserováKája2008AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec
22.-38.4JežkováLaura2008EDITA Sokol AK Písek
22.-38.4JuráskováAnna2008AEROBIC Club ČB
22.-38.4KohoutováKarina2006AEROBIC Club ČB
22.-38.4LopatováBarbora2008AP Aerobic club Hovorčovice, z.s.
22.-38.4MarouškováNela2008AEROBIC Club ČB
22.-38.4MelichováAdéla2008BIOS fit z.s.
22.-38.4NovákováNatálie2007Aerobik Team Lena JH
22.-38.4PravdováVeronika2008AEROBIC Club ČB
22.-38.4SklenářováNela2006AP Aerobic club Hovorčovice, z.s.
22.-38.4ŠťastnáElla2006EDITA Sokol AK Písek
22.-38.4VancováNela2006EDITA Sokol AK Písek
22.-38.4VránováKatarína Sára2007AEROBIC Club ČB
Kategorie III     14 - 16 let     (2003 - 2005)
pořadíbodypříjmeníjménorokklub
1.10SečkařováTereza2005MV Team Univerzity Tomáše Bati
2.9KrajcrováNatálie2004Aerobik Team Lena JH
3.8ChrástováTereza2004Profi aerobic team MB
4.7HenzlováRenata2003M-Studio Aerobik Jihlava
5.6PechmannováEliška2003AE klub LADY Plzeň
6.5HavlíčkováTereza2004Profi aerobic team MB
7.-15.4BeranováKarolína2005Sport klub Romany Beranové
7.-15.4JestřábováDominika2005EDITA Sokol AK Písek
7.-15.4LandkammerováSára2004Aerobik Team Lena JH
7.-15.4LopatováLucie2004AP Aerobic club Hovorčovice, z.s.
7.-15.4PačesováKristýna2005Aerobic Team Praha
7.-15.4VandasováAdéla2003Profi aerobic team MB
7.-15.4VorálkováLenka2004M-Studio Aerobik Jihlava
7.-15.4VranovskáNatálie2005Sport klub Romany Beranové
7.-15.4ZlámalíkováIva2004Aerobik klub Hlinsko
Kategorie IV     od 17 let     (... - 2002)
pořadíbodypříjmeníjménorokklub
1.10FošumováIva1992AEROBIC Club ČB
2.9MachováLenka1995M-Studio Aerobik Jihlava
3.8VlčkováDagmar1995EDITA Sokol AK Písek
4.7PrůchováMartina2000Aerobik Team Lena JH
5.6AltrichterováLucie1974M-Studio Aerobik Jihlava
6.5VaškováLenka1999Aerobik klub Hlinsko
7.-9.4EggerováSabrina1999FiLii - aerobic, rytmika, tanec
7.-9.4RůžkováKateřina2002Aerobic Club Řepy
7.-9.4TržilováNatálie2001AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec