Kategorie 0 do 5 let (2019 - 2024) |
| účasti | příjmení | jméno | rok | klub | ČB | JH | OST | ŽB | BL | PD | PD | LN |
| (1) | Aguilar Ramirez | Sophie | 2020 | Aerobic team Lena Jindřichův Hradec | | X | | | | | | |
| (1) | Doležalová | Kateřina | 2020 | Jumping Kangaroos Mladá Boleslav | X | | | | | | | |
| (1) | Dudková | Emily | 2019 | Jumping Kangaroos Mladá Boleslav | X | | | | | | | |
| (2) | Dušková | Karolína | 2019 | EDITA Sokol AK Písek | | X | X | | | | | |
| (1) | Fanta | Samuel | 2020 | Jumping Kangaroos Mladá Boleslav | X | | | | | | | |
| (2) | Hošková | Amálie | 2019 | Aerobic team Lena Jindřichův Hradec | X | X | | | | | | |
| (1) | Hrdá | Adriana | 2020 | Aerobic Club ČB | X | | | | | | | |
| (2) | Chvátalová | Sára | 2019 | Profi aerobic team MB | X | X | | | | | | |
| (1) | Janáková | Adéla | 2021 | Aerobic team Lena Jindřichův Hradec | | X | | | | | | |
| (1) | Jungová | Rozálie | 2020 | Aerobic Club ČB | X | | | | | | | |
| (2) | Klepalová | Josefína | 2020 | SPORT KLUB Romany Beranové, České Budějovice | X | X | | | | | | |
| (1) | Lagronová | Nina | 2020 | Aerobic Club ČB | X | | | | | | | |
| (1) | Lorencová | Sabina | 2019 | Aerobic Club ČB | X | | | | | | | |
| (1) | Mimrová | Zora | 2019 | Aerobik klub Ostrava | | | X | | | | | |
| (1) | Píšová | Tereza | 2019 | Aerobic Club ČB | X | | | | | | | |
| (1) | Řeřichová | Alžbeta | 2021 | Jumping Kangaroos Mladá Boleslav | X | | | | | | | |
| (1) | Sedlářová | Zuzana | 2020 | Aerobik klub Ostrava | | | X | | | | | |
| (2) | Špačková | Nela | 2019 | AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec | X | X | | | | | | |
| (1) | Vodrážková | Anna | 2019 | Aerobic Club ČB | X | | | | | | | |
| (1) | Zimmelová | Petra | 2022 | Aerobic team Lena Jindřichův Hradec | | X | | | | | | |
Kategorie I 6 - 7 let (2017 - 2018) |
pořadí | body (účasti) | příjmení | jméno | rok | klub | ČB | JH | OST | ŽB | BL | PD | PD | LN |
1. | 47 (3) | Dušková | Klára | 2017 | EDITA Sokol AK Písek | 16 | 15 | 16 | | | | | |
2. | 34 (3) | Frohnová | Dominika | 2017 | ASK Denisy Herodesové | 9 | 10 | 15 | | | | | |
3. | 27 (2) | Macháčková | Rozálie | 2017 | Aerobic Club ČB | 14 | 13 | | | | | | |
4.-5. | 24 (2) | Svobodová | Karolína | 2017 | Aerobic team Lena Jindřichův Hradec | 15 | 9 | | | | | | |
4.-5. | 24 (2) | Šikolová | Vanessa | 2017 | FSA Jany Boučkové | 11 | | 13 | | | | | |
6. | 22 (2) | Ciml | Viktorie | 2017 | Aerobic Club ČB | 10 | 12 | | | | | | |
7.-8. | 21 (2) | Řezníčková | Zoe | 2017 | SK Rytmik Zlín | 9 | | 12 | | | | | |
7.-8. | 21 (2) | Říhová | Charlotta | 2017 | AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec | 12 | 9 | | | | | | |
9.-10. | 17 (2) | Fuchsová | Abigail | 2018 | FSA Jany Boučkové | | 8 | 9 | | | | | |
9.-10. | 17 (2) | Tolarová | Dominika | 2018 | EDITA Sokol AK Písek | 10 | 7 | | | | | | |
11.-12. | 16 (2) | Doležalová | Natálka | 2018 | AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec | 5 | 11 | | | | | | |
11.-12. | 16 (1) | Roušalová | Viktorie | 2017 | Profi aerobic team MB | | 16 | | | | | | |
13.-14. | 14 (1) | Chromá | Karollína | 2017 | Profi aerobic team MB | | 14 | | | | | | |
13.-14. | 14 (2) | Šebelová | Rozárka | 2017 | FSA Jany Boučkové | | 5 | 9 | | | | | |
15.-16. | 13 (2) | Urbanová | Nela | 2017 | Aerobic Club ČB | 5 | 8 | | | | | | |
15.-16. | 13 (1) | Zajíčková | Emílie | 2017 | Aerobic team EN Jaroslavice | | | 13 | | | | | |
17. | 12 (1) | Benešová | Agáta | 2017 | AP Aerobic Club Hovorčovice | 12 | | | | | | | |
18.-21. | 11 (2) | Fenclová | Natálie | 2018 | Aerobic team Lena Jindřichův Hradec | 4 | 7 | | | | | | |
18.-21. | 11 (2) | Kulišová | Marie | 2017 | AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec | 4 | 7 | | | | | | |
18.-21. | 11 (1) | Pščolková | Inna | 2017 | Aerobik klub Ostrava | | | 11 | | | | | |
18.-21. | 11 (2) | Růžičková | Julie Anna | 2017 | Aerobic team Lena Jindřichův Hradec | 4 | 7 | | | | | | |
22.-26. | 10 (1) | Bohony | Anna | 2018 | Aerobic Club ČB | 10 | | | | | | | |
22.-26. | 10 (1) | Fabiánová | Ema | 2017 | Aerobik klub Ostrava | | | 10 | | | | | |
22.-26. | 10 (1) | Chasáková | Laura | 2017 | Aerobik klub Ostrava | | | 10 | | | | | |
22.-26. | 10 (1) | Kudličková | Emilly | 2017 | Aerobic Club ČB | 10 | | | | | | | |
22.-26. | 10 (1) | Mimrová | Stella | 2017 | Aerobik klub Ostrava | | | 10 | | | | | |
27.-29. | 9 (1) | Černochová | Eliška | 2018 | Aerobic team Lena Jindřichův Hradec | | 9 | | | | | | |
27.-29. | 9 (2) | Ghimire | Eva | 2018 | AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec | 4 | 5 | | | | | | |
27.-29. | 9 (1) | Hančicová | Bára | 2018 | Aerobik klub Ostrava | | | 9 | | | | | |
30.-33. | 8 (2) | Anh Pham | Bao | 2018 | AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec | 4 | 4 | | | | | | |
30.-33. | 8 (1) | Brabcová | Berenika Josefa | 2017 | Aerobic team Lena Jindřichův Hradec | | 8 | | | | | | |
30.-33. | 8 (2) | Kubínová | Sofie | 2018 | Aerobic Club ČB | 4 | 4 | | | | | | |
30.-33. | 8 (1) | Macháčková | Andrea | 2018 | Profi aerobic team MB | | 8 | | | | | | |
34.-35. | 7 (1) | Nováková | Nikola | 2017 | AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec | | 7 | | | | | | |
34.-35. | 7 (1) | Tišlerová | Anna Marie | 2017 | Aerobic team Lena Jindřichův Hradec | | 7 | | | | | | |
36. | 6 (1) | Šípová | Viktorie | 2018 | Sportovní tým K-aerobik Blansko | | | 6 | | | | | |
37.-41. | 5 (1) | Greplová | Natálie | 2017 | Aerobik klub Ostrava | | | 5 | | | | | |
37.-41. | 5 (1) | Jaklová | Zuzana | 2017 | Aerobic team Lena Jindřichův Hradec | | 5 | | | | | | |
37.-41. | 5 (1) | Jannová | Mia | 2017 | Aerobic team Lena Jindřichův Hradec | | 5 | | | | | | |
37.-41. | 5 (1) | Jírová | Gabriela | 2017 | Aerobic Club ČB | 5 | | | | | | | |
37.-41. | 5 (1) | Minaříková | Mía | 2018 | Aerobik klub Ostrava | | | 5 | | | | | |
42.-50. | 4 (1) | Jašková | Monika | 2017 | Aerobik klub Ostrava | | | 4 | | | | | |
42.-50. | 4 (1) | Kantorová | Elen | 2018 | Aerobik klub Ostrava | | | 4 | | | | | |
42.-50. | 4 (1) | Komínková | Anna | 2017 | Aerobic team Lena Jindřichův Hradec | | 4 | | | | | | |
42.-50. | 4 (1) | Lučanská | Sára | 2018 | Aerobic Club ČB | 4 | | | | | | | |
42.-50. | 4 (1) | Mazancová | Viktorie | 2017 | AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec | | 4 | | | | | | |
42.-50. | 4 (1) | Opičková | Bára | 2018 | Aerobic team Lena Jindřichův Hradec | | 4 | | | | | | |
42.-50. | 4 (1) | Růžičková | Ziva | 2018 | Aerobic team Lena Jindřichův Hradec | 4 | | | | | | | |
42.-50. | 4 (1) | Truhlářová | Sarah | 2018 | Aerobic team Lena Jindřichův Hradec | | 4 | | | | | | |
42.-50. | 4 (1) | Vojtíšková | Aglaia | 2018 | AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec | 4 | | | | | | | |
Kategorie II 8 - 10 let (2014 - 2016) |
pořadí | body (účasti) | příjmení | jméno | rok | klub | ČB | JH | OST | ŽB | BL | PD | PD | LN |
1. | 47 (3) | Špačková | Adéla | 2014 | AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec | 15 | 16 | 16 | | | | | |
2. | 42 (3) | Medáčková | Valérie | 2014 | Profi aerobic team MB | 16 | 12 | 14 | | | | | |
3. | 34 (3) | Kaniová | Miroslava | 2014 | EDITA Sokol AK Písek | 12 | 10 | 12 | | | | | |
4. | 33 (3) | Horáková | Štěpánka | 2015 | EDITA Sokol AK Písek | 14 | 9 | 10 | | | | | |
5. | 29 (3) | Řeřichová | Táňa | 2015 | AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec | 9 | 10 | 10 | | | | | |
6. | 26 (2) | Podhajská | Eliška | 2015 | T.J. Sokol Poděbrady | 13 | 13 | | | | | | |
7. | 25 (2) | Chytrová | Adéla | 2014 | AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec | 10 | 15 | | | | | | |
8. | 24 (2) | Jenerálová | Michaela | 2014 | Profi aerobic team MB | 10 | 14 | | | | | | |
9. | 21 (2) | Dufková | Noemi | 2016 | Profi aerobic team MB | | 10 | 11 | | | | | |
10.-11. | 20 (2) | Nesibová | Kristýna | 2016 | Profi aerobic team MB | 10 | | 10 | | | | | |
10.-11. | 20 (2) | Žerníčková | Alžběta | 2014 | AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec | 10 | 10 | | | | | | |
12. | 16 (2) | Svobodová | Amálie | 2015 | FSA Jany Boučkové | | 8 | 8 | | | | | |
13. | 15 (2) | Novotná | Karolína | 2014 | T.J. Sokol Hluboká n.Vlt. - FILII | 6 | 9 | | | | | | |
14.-15. | 14 (2) | Ghimire | Anuska | 2015 | AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec | 9 | 5 | | | | | | |
14.-15. | 14 (1) | Šmídová | Eliška | 2014 | Aerobic team EN Jaroslavice | | | 14 | | | | | |
16.-17. | 13 (1) | Hingerl | Sara Emma | 2016 | Aerobik klub Pavlíny Radičové Prostějov | | | 13 | | | | | |
16.-17. | 13 (2) | Zenklová | Berenika | 2016 | AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec | 8 | 5 | | | | | | |
18.-19. | 11 (1) | Havlíčková | Zuzana | 2015 | Profi aerobic team MB | | 11 | | | | | | |
18.-19. | 11 (1) | Prokšová | Edita | 2015 | T.J. Sokol Poděbrady | 11 | | | | | | | |
20.-25. | 10 (1) | Bourdache | Natalie | 2014 | AE Team Alpha DDM Praha 9 | 10 | | | | | | | |
20.-25. | 10 (2) | Hrdá | Romana | 2016 | Aerobic Club ČB | 5 | 5 | | | | | | |
20.-25. | 10 (2) | Kelnarová | Karolína | 2014 | Aerobic Club ČB | 5 | 5 | | | | | | |
20.-25. | 10 (1) | Olšanová | Hana | 2015 | Aerobic team EN Jaroslavice | | | 10 | | | | | |
20.-25. | 10 (1) | Prstková | Adriana | 2015 | SK Studio Sport a Zdraví Rýmařov | | | 10 | | | | | |
20.-25. | 10 (1) | Vojtěchová | Barbora | 2014 | Fit studio D | | 10 | | | | | | |
26.-30. | 9 (1) | Božková | Markéta | 2014 | Aerobik klub Ostrava | | | 9 | | | | | |
26.-30. | 9 (1) | Frantálová | Elen | 2015 | Aerobic Club ČB | | 9 | | | | | | |
26.-30. | 9 (2) | Louženská | Ema | 2014 | Aerobic Club ČB | 5 | 4 | | | | | | |
26.-30. | 9 (2) | Šikolová | Laura | 2014 | FSA Jany Boučkové | 4 | | 5 | | | | | |
26.-30. | 9 (2) | Vaněčková | Ivana | 2015 | EDITA Sokol AK Písek | 4 | 5 | | | | | | |
31.-45. | 8 (2) | Anh Pham | Minh | 2014 | AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec | 4 | 4 | | | | | | |
31.-45. | 8 (2) | Anh Pham | Thuy | 2016 | AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec | 4 | 4 | | | | | | |
31.-45. | 8 (1) | Boberová | Klaudie | 2014 | Aerobik klub Ostrava | | | 8 | | | | | |
31.-45. | 8 (2) | Dvořáková | Ema | 2015 | T.J. Sokol Hluboká n.Vlt. - FILII | 4 | 4 | | | | | | |
31.-45. | 8 (2) | Houbová | Viktorie | 2016 | Aerobic team Lena Jindřichův Hradec | 4 | 4 | | | | | | |
31.-45. | 8 (1) | Janošková | Agáta | 2015 | SK Studio Sport a Zdraví Rýmařov | | | 8 | | | | | |
31.-45. | 8 (2) | Kotýnková | Elen | 2016 | T.J. Sokol Hluboká n.Vlt. - FILII | 4 | 4 | | | | | | |
31.-45. | 8 (2) | Kříbalová | Anna | 2015 | Aerobic team Lena Jindřichův Hradec | 4 | 4 | | | | | | |
31.-45. | 8 (1) | Kunčarová | Markéta | 2015 | AE Team Alpha DDM Praha 9 | 8 | | | | | | | |
31.-45. | 8 (2) | Nováková | Tereza | 2015 | AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec | 4 | 4 | | | | | | |
31.-45. | 8 (2) | Papežová | Tereza | 2014 | Aerobic Club ČB | 4 | 4 | | | | | | |
31.-45. | 8 (2) | Šaršonová | Aitana Elena | 2016 | EDITA Sokol AK Písek | 4 | 4 | | | | | | |
31.-45. | 8 (2) | Špirochová | Ella Sofie | 2015 | T.J. Sokol Hluboká n.Vlt. - FILII | 4 | 4 | | | | | | |
31.-45. | 8 (2) | Štrejnová | Denisa | 2016 | T.J. Sokol Hluboká n.Vlt. - FILII | 4 | 4 | | | | | | |
31.-45. | 8 (1) | Václavíková | Sofie | 2014 | Aerobik klub Ostrava | | | 8 | | | | | |
46. | 6 (1) | Šrotířová | Gabriela | 2015 | OneClub Brno | | | 6 | | | | | |
47.-49. | 5 (1) | Krchová | Lily | 2016 | OneClub Brno | | | 5 | | | | | |
47.-49. | 5 (1) | Němečková | Veronika | 2014 | Aerobic Club ČB | 5 | | | | | | | |
47.-49. | 5 (1) | Šenfeldrová | Sofie | 2014 | SK Studio Sport a Zdraví Rýmařov | | | 5 | | | | | |
50.-66. | 4 (1) | Bachoríková | Karolína | 2016 | Aerobic team Lena Jindřichův Hradec | | 4 | | | | | | |
50.-66. | 4 (1) | Bukovinská | Anna | 2015 | Aerobic Club ČB | | 4 | | | | | | |
50.-66. | 4 (1) | Cikánová | Ellen | 2014 | Aerobic Club ČB | | 4 | | | | | | |
50.-66. | 4 (1) | Chvátalová | Ema | 2016 | Profi aerobic team MB | 4 | | | | | | | |
50.-66. | 4 (1) | Křišťanová | Nela Teodora | 2016 | EDITA Sokol AK Písek | | 4 | | | | | | |
50.-66. | 4 (1) | Němcová | Linda | 2016 | Fit studio D | | 4 | | | | | | |
50.-66. | 4 (1) | Piotrovská | Zuzana | 2014 | Aerobik klub Ostrava | | | 4 | | | | | |
50.-66. | 4 (1) | Plevková | Hana | 2015 | Aerobic Club ČB | 4 | | | | | | | |
50.-66. | 4 (1) | Sedlářová | Lucie | 2016 | Aerobik klub Ostrava | | | 4 | | | | | |
50.-66. | 4 (1) | Serebrenikova | Milada | 2014 | T.J. Sokol Hluboká n.Vlt. - FILII | 4 | | | | | | | |
50.-66. | 4 (1) | Šalandová | Eliška | 2014 | AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec | | 4 | | | | | | |
50.-66. | 4 (1) | Ševčíková | Julie | 2015 | Aerobik klub Ostrava | | | 4 | | | | | |
50.-66. | 4 (1) | Šlesingerová | Aneta | 2014 | Aerobik klub Ostrava | | | 4 | | | | | |
50.-66. | 4 (1) | Táborová | Anežka | 2016 | AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec | | 4 | | | | | | |
50.-66. | 4 (1) | Tíchová | Tereza | 2016 | EDITA Sokol AK Písek | 4 | | | | | | | |
50.-66. | 4 (1) | Tjutčevova | Nina Isabela | 2016 | EDITA Sokol AK Písek | 4 | | | | | | | |
50.-66. | 4 (1) | Walsbergová | Emma | 2015 | OneClub Brno | | | 4 | | | | | |
Kategorie III 11 - 13 let (2011 - 2013) |
pořadí | body (účasti) | příjmení | jméno | rok | klub | ČB | JH | OST | ŽB | BL | PD | PD | LN |
1. | 43 (3) | Tvrdíková | Silvie | 2012 | LA team Chotěboř | 15 | 13 | 15 | | | | | |
2. | 37 (3) | Šťastná | Nikol | 2013 | LA team Chotěboř | 13 | 15 | 9 | | | | | |
3. | 36 (3) | Řeřichová | Tereza | 2012 | AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec | 10 | 12 | 14 | | | | | |
4. | 34 (3) | Řeřichová | Simona | 2012 | AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec | 10 | 14 | 10 | | | | | |
5.-6. | 32 (2) | Novotná | Nela | 2012 | Fit studio D | | 16 | 16 | | | | | |
5.-6. | 32 (3) | Šťastná | Jasmine | 2013 | EDITA Sokol AK Písek | 12 | 9 | 11 | | | | | |
7.-9. | 30 (3) | Fuksová | Kateřina | 2011 | FitStation.cz | 10 | 10 | 10 | | | | | |
7.-9. | 30 (3) | Medáčková | Natálie | 2011 | Profi aerobic team MB | 11 | 9 | 10 | | | | | |
7.-9. | 30 (3) | Šťastná | Justine | 2013 | EDITA Sokol AK Písek | 9 | 10 | 11 | | | | | |
10. | 28 (3) | Veselá | Karolína | 2012 | Aerobic team Buttefly | 10 | 9 | 9 | | | | | |
11. | 23 (2) | Broulíková | Adéla | 2011 | Aerobik klub Hlinsko | 13 | | 10 | | | | | |
12. | 21 (2) | Pelikánová | Denisa | 2011 | LA team Chotěboř | | 9 | 12 | | | | | |
13. | 20 (2) | Kozáková | Denisa | 2011 | AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec | 10 | 10 | | | | | | |
14. | 18 (3) | Kosková | Kristýna | 2011 | T.J.Sokol Chrudim - oddíl aerobiku | 5 | 4 | 9 | | | | | |
15.-17. | 16 (2) | Kadlecová | Klaudie | 2013 | T.J. Sokol Poděbrady | 9 | 7 | | | | | | |
15.-17. | 16 (2) | Maroušková | Natálie | 2011 | Aerobic Club ČB | 9 | 7 | | | | | | |
15.-17. | 16 (1) | Pospíšilová | Michaela | 2011 | T.J. Sokol Poděbrady | 16 | | | | | | | |
18. | 13 (2) | Stavinohová | Amálie | 2011 | SK M-Aerobik Academy | | 4 | 9 | | | | | |
19. | 11 (2) | Brejchová | Kateřina | 2012 | Aerobic Club ČB | 7 | 4 | | | | | | |
20.-21. | 10 (1) | Naumecová | Evelína | 2012 | T.J.Sokol Chrudim - oddíl aerobiku | | 10 | | | | | | |
20.-21. | 10 (1) | Šmatolánová | Lillian | 2011 | Fit studio D | | 10 | | | | | | |
22.-23. | 9 (1) | Ramachová | Gita | 2012 | Profi aerobic team MB | | 9 | | | | | | |
22.-23. | 9 (2) | Tomková | Agáta | 2011 | Aerobic Club ČB | 5 | 4 | | | | | | |
24.-40. | 8 (2) | Čekalová | Zuzana | 2012 | Aerobic Club ČB | 4 | 4 | | | | | | |
24.-40. | 8 (2) | Černíková | Alexandra | 2011 | T.J. Sokol Hluboká n.Vlt. - FILII | 4 | 4 | | | | | | |
24.-40. | 8 (1) | Formanová | Eva | 2013 | Aerobic team EN Jaroslavice | | | 8 | | | | | |
24.-40. | 8 (2) | Henková | Helena | 2012 | OneClub Brno | | 4 | 4 | | | | | |
24.-40. | 8 (2) | Hofhanslová | Amálie | 2013 | Aerobic Club ČB | 4 | 4 | | | | | | |
24.-40. | 8 (2) | Hubingerová | Sára | 2011 | T.J. Sokol Hluboká n.Vlt. - FILII | 4 | 4 | | | | | | |
24.-40. | 8 (2) | Charvátová | Adéla | 2012 | T.J. Sokol Hluboká n.Vlt. - FILII | 4 | 4 | | | | | | |
24.-40. | 8 (2) | Janáčková | Kristýna | 2012 | T.J. Sokol Hluboká n.Vlt. - FILII | 4 | 4 | | | | | | |
24.-40. | 8 (2) | Kelnarová | Barbora | 2011 | Aerobic Club ČB | 4 | 4 | | | | | | |
24.-40. | 8 (1) | Kocourková | Julie | 2012 | Aerobic team EN Jaroslavice | | | 8 | | | | | |
24.-40. | 8 (2) | Kosková | Tereza | 2011 | T.J.Sokol Chrudim - oddíl aerobiku | | 4 | 4 | | | | | |
24.-40. | 8 (2) | Lukášová | Tereza | 2013 | T.J. Sokol Hluboká n.Vlt. - FILII | 4 | 4 | | | | | | |
24.-40. | 8 (2) | Stavinohová | Rozálie | 2012 | SK M-Aerobik Academy | | 4 | 4 | | | | | |
24.-40. | 8 (2) | Ševčíková | Karolína | 2011 | OneClub Brno | | 4 | 4 | | | | | |
24.-40. | 8 (2) | Štrejnová | Barbora | 2013 | T.J. Sokol Hluboká n.Vlt. - FILII | 4 | 4 | | | | | | |
24.-40. | 8 (2) | Tichá | Kateřina | 2011 | OneClub Brno | | 4 | 4 | | | | | |
24.-40. | 8 (2) | Wágnerová | Tea | 2012 | Aerobic Club ČB | 4 | 4 | | | | | | |
41.-42. | 7 (1) | Homolková | Kristýna | 2013 | Aerobic Club ČB | 7 | | | | | | | |
41.-42. | 7 (1) | Jírová | Anežka | 2012 | AE Team Alpha DDM Praha 9 | 7 | | | | | | | |
43.-44. | 6 (1) | Nováková | Antonie | 2013 | Aerobic team EN Jaroslavice | | | 6 | | | | | |
43.-44. | 6 (1) | Rybina | Daryna | 2013 | SK Studio Sport a Zdraví Rýmařov | | | 6 | | | | | |
45.-46. | 5 (1) | Červenková | Nela | 2012 | Aerobic Club ČB | 5 | | | | | | | |
45.-46. | 5 (1) | Přecechtělová | Nela | 2012 | SK Studio Sport a Zdraví Rýmařov | | | 5 | | | | | |
47.-69. | 4 (1) | Bystroňová | Marie | 2012 | Aerobik klub Ostrava | | | 4 | | | | | |
47.-69. | 4 (1) | Drábová | Veronika | 2013 | Aerobic Club ČB | 4 | | | | | | | |
47.-69. | 4 (1) | Faldíková | Lucie | 2013 | Aerobic team EN Jaroslavice | | | 4 | | | | | |
47.-69. | 4 (1) | Frieslová | Ella | 2013 | AE klub LADY Plzeň | 4 | | | | | | | |
47.-69. | 4 (1) | Hůrská | Magdalena | 2013 | Aerobic Club ČB | 4 | | | | | | | |
47.-69. | 4 (1) | Chytrová | Mia | 2011 | AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec | | 4 | | | | | | |
47.-69. | 4 (1) | Kopečková | Lucie | 2012 | Aerobik klub Ostrava | | | 4 | | | | | |
47.-69. | 4 (1) | Kroupová | Aneta | 2011 | Aerobik klub Ostrava | | | 4 | | | | | |
47.-69. | 4 (1) | Liščáková | Linda | 2013 | Aerobik klub Ostrava | | | 4 | | | | | |
47.-69. | 4 (1) | Maršíková | Barbora | 2013 | AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec | | 4 | | | | | | |
47.-69. | 4 (1) | Matějková | Barbora | 2012 | SK Studio Sport a Zdraví Rýmařov | | | 4 | | | | | |
47.-69. | 4 (1) | Meinelová | Viktoria | 2012 | T.J. Sokol Hluboká n.Vlt. - FILII | 4 | | | | | | | |
47.-69. | 4 (1) | Pacejková | Julie | 2013 | FSA Jany Boučkové | | | 4 | | | | | |
47.-69. | 4 (1) | Poláková | Viktorie | 2012 | OneClub Brno | | 4 | | | | | | |
47.-69. | 4 (1) | Ruttkayová | Aneta | 2012 | Aerobik klub Ostrava | | | 4 | | | | | |
47.-69. | 4 (1) | Říhová | Emilly | 2013 | AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec | | 4 | | | | | | |
47.-69. | 4 (1) | Sinkulová | Agáta | 2013 | AE klub LADY Plzeň | 4 | | | | | | | |
47.-69. | 4 (1) | Skládanková | Eliška | 2011 | OneClub Brno | | | 4 | | | | | |
47.-69. | 4 (1) | Šalandová | Viktorie | 2011 | AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec | | 4 | | | | | | |
47.-69. | 4 (1) | Šidliáková | Agáta | 2012 | Aerobic team EN Jaroslavice | | | 4 | | | | | |
47.-69. | 4 (1) | Škorníčková | Helena | 2011 | Aerobik klub Ostrava | | | 4 | | | | | |
47.-69. | 4 (1) | Vokáčová | Julie | 2013 | ASK Denisy Herodesové | | 4 | | | | | | |
47.-69. | 4 (1) | Závodná | Sabina | 2011 | Aerobik klub Ostrava | | | 4 | | | | | |
Kategorie IV 14 - 16 let (2008 - 2010) |
pořadí | body (účasti) | příjmení | jméno | rok | klub | ČB | JH | OST | ŽB | BL | PD | PD | LN |
1. | 40 (3) | Szturcová | Jana | 2010 | LA team Chotěboř | 14 | 14 | 12 | | | | | |
2. | 35 (3) | Češíková | Daniela | 2010 | Aerobik klub Hlinsko | 13 | 13 | 9 | | | | | |
3. | 32 (2) | Vaněrková | Anna | 2010 | T.J. Sokol Poděbrady | 16 | 16 | | | | | | |
4. | 31 (2) | Broulíková | Anna | 2008 | Aerobik klub Hlinsko | 15 | | 16 | | | | | |
5.-6. | 29 (2) | Dufková | Viktorie | 2010 | Profi aerobic team MB | | 15 | 14 | | | | | |
5.-6. | 29 (3) | Šťastná | Vanessa | 2008 | EDITA Sokol AK Písek | 10 | 10 | 9 | | | | | |
7. | 22 (2) | Sliacká | Nelly Anna | 2010 | AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec | 12 | 10 | | | | | | |
8.-9. | 20 (2) | Kornhöferová | Anna | 2009 | AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec | 10 | 10 | | | | | | |
8.-9. | 20 (2) | Štěpánová | Emma | 2010 | FitStation.cz | 11 | | 9 | | | | | |
10. | 18 (2) | Maršálková | Anežka | 2010 | SPORT KLUB Romany Beranové, České Budějovice | 9 | 9 | | | | | | |
11. | 17 (2) | Jurásková | Anna | 2008 | Aerobic Club ČB | 9 | 8 | | | | | | |
12. | 16 (2) | Petroušková | Eva | 2009 | Aerobic Club ČB | 8 | 8 | | | | | | |
13. | 15 (1) | Nádvorníková | Marcela | 2009 | AK Olomouc | | | 15 | | | | | |
14. | 13 (1) | Staňková | Natálie | 2009 | Aerobik klub Hlinsko | | | 13 | | | | | |
15. | 12 (1) | Pospíchalová | Tereza | 2010 | Profi aerobic team MB | | 12 | | | | | | |
16. | 11 (1) | Divišová | Bára | 2009 | Fit studio D | | 11 | | | | | | |
17.-19. | 10 (1) | Burianová | Michaela | 2009 | AK Olomouc | | | 10 | | | | | |
17.-19. | 10 (1) | Neubauerová | Nathalie | 2010 | Aerobic Club ČB | 10 | | | | | | | |
17.-19. | 10 (1) | Taršinská | Kateřina | 2008 | Aerobik klub Pavlíny Radičové Prostějov | | | 10 | | | | | |
20.-23. | 9 (2) | Horváthová | Silvie | 2009 | T.J. Sokol Hluboká n.Vlt. - FILII | 4 | 5 | | | | | | |
20.-23. | 9 (2) | Minaříková | Denisa | 2009 | Aerobic Club ČB | 5 | 4 | | | | | | |
20.-23. | 9 (1) | Novotná | Valentýna | 2010 | Profi aerobic team MB | | 9 | | | | | | |
20.-23. | 9 (1) | Prstková | Nikol | 2009 | SK Studio Sport a Zdraví Rýmařov | | | 9 | | | | | |
24.-27. | 8 (1) | Bourdache | Nicole | 2010 | AE Team Alpha DDM Praha 9 | 8 | | | | | | | |
24.-27. | 8 (2) | Maroušková | Nela | 2008 | Aerobic Club ČB | 4 | 4 | | | | | | |
24.-27. | 8 (1) | Nováková | Anna | 2010 | Aerobic team EN Jaroslavice | | | 8 | | | | | |
24.-27. | 8 (2) | Píšová | Nella | 2010 | Aerobic Club ČB | 4 | 4 | | | | | | |
28.-30. | 6 (1) | Formanová | Jana | 2010 | Aerobic team EN Jaroslavice | | | 6 | | | | | |
28.-30. | 6 (1) | Margarit | Piro Talia | 2008 | Aerobik klub Ostrava | | | 6 | | | | | |
28.-30. | 6 (1) | Vládková | Veronika | 2009 | Aerobik klub Ostrava | | | 6 | | | | | |
31. | 5 (1) | Plchová | Kateřina | 2008 | Aerobik klub Ostrava | | | 5 | | | | | |
32.-43. | 4 (1) | Čermáková | Kateřina | 2010 | Aerobic Club ČB | | 4 | | | | | | |
32.-43. | 4 (1) | Kolínková | Adéla | 2009 | AE Team Alpha DDM Praha 9 | 4 | | | | | | | |
32.-43. | 4 (1) | Matašovská | Eliška | 2009 | Aerobic Club ČB | 4 | | | | | | | |
32.-43. | 4 (1) | Matoušová | Laura | 2010 | T.J. Sokol Hluboká n.Vlt. - FILII | 4 | | | | | | | |
32.-43. | 4 (1) | Mrázková | Renáta | 2009 | Aerobic Club ČB | 4 | | | | | | | |
32.-43. | 4 (1) | Rašner | Jakub | 2010 | Aerobik klub Ostrava | | | 4 | | | | | |
32.-43. | 4 (1) | Šenkýřová | Valerie | 2010 | Aerobik klub Ostrava | | | 4 | | | | | |
32.-43. | 4 (1) | Špindlerová | Nela | 2008 | Aerobic Club ČB | | 4 | | | | | | |
32.-43. | 4 (1) | Zachová | Tereza | 2009 | Aerobic team EN Jaroslavice | | | 4 | | | | | |
32.-43. | 4 (1) | Zajíčková | Ella | 2010 | Aerobic team EN Jaroslavice | | | 4 | | | | | |
32.-43. | 4 (1) | Zhánělová | Markéta | 2008 | SK Studio Sport a Zdraví Rýmařov | | | 4 | | | | | |
32.-43. | 4 (1) | Želásková | Veronika | 2009 | AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec | | 4 | | | | | | |
Kategorie V 17 - 25 let (1999 - 2007) |
pořadí | body (účasti) | příjmení | jméno | rok | klub | ČB | JH | OST | ŽB | BL | PD | PD | LN |
1. | 34 (3) | Kamelová | Lila | 2005 | Aerobic team Butterfly | 13 | 8 | 13 | | | | | |
2. | 30 (3) | Jacková | Simona | 2006 | OneClub Brno | 10 | 9 | 11 | | | | | |
3. | 28 (3) | Jacková | Adéla | 2006 | OneClub Brno | 10 | 7 | 11 | | | | | |
4. | 27 (2) | Vlčková | Klára | 2005 | SK Studio Sport a Zdraví Rýmařov | 12 | | 15 | | | | | |
5. | 23 (3) | Dudková | Tereza | 2007 | Aerobik klub Hlinsko | 10 | 4 | 9 | | | | | |
6. | 21 (3) | Hapková | Justina | 2006 | SK HIP Aerobik Loučka | 8 | 4 | 9 | | | | | |
7.-8. | 16 (1) | Nováková | Veronika | 2007 | MV Team Univerzity Tomáše Bati | 16 | | | | | | | |
7.-8. | 16 (1) | Ratajová | Nikol | 2007 | SK M-Aerobik Academy | | | 16 | | | | | |
9.-10. | 15 (1) | Človečková | Tereza | 2002 | SK Studio Sport a Zdraví Rýmařov | 15 | | | | | | | |
9.-10. | 15 (2) | Kozáková | Veronika | 2001 | AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec | 9 | 6 | | | | | | |
11. | 14 (1) | Havlíčková | Tereza | 2004 | Profi aerobic team MB | 14 | | | | | | | |
12. | 13 (1) | Nováčková | Darina | 2000 | Aerobic Team Orel Blansko | | | 13 | | | | | |
13. | 12 (2) | Tržilová | Natálie | 2001 | AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec | 8 | 4 | | | | | | |
14.-16. | 10 (1) | Beranová | Karolína | 2005 | SPORT KLUB Romany Beranové, České Budějovice | 10 | | | | | | | |
14.-16. | 10 (1) | Havlíčková | Aneta | 2007 | Profi aerobic team MB | | 10 | | | | | | |
14.-16. | 10 (1) | Průchová | Martina | 2000 | Aerobic team Lena Jindřichův Hradec | 10 | | | | | | | |
17.-18. | 9 (1) | Halamíčková | Kristýna | 2005 | Aerobik klub Ostrava | | | 9 | | | | | |
17.-18. | 9 (1) | Kerbelová | Barbora | 2004 | Aerobik klub Ostrava | | | 9 | | | | | |
19.-25. | 8 (2) | Balgová | Adéla | 2002 | Jindřichův Hradec | 4 | 4 | | | | | | |
19.-25. | 8 (1) | Francová | Veronika | 2003 | Aerobic Team Orel Blansko | | | 8 | | | | | |
19.-25. | 8 (1) | Goldová | Nikol | 2002 | Aerobik klub Ostrava | | | 8 | | | | | |
19.-25. | 8 (2) | Houdková | Natálie | 2002 | Aerobic team Lena Jindřichův Hradec | 4 | 4 | | | | | | |
19.-25. | 8 (2) | Matoušová | Vanessa | 2005 | T.J. Sokol Hluboká n.Vlt. - FILII | 4 | 4 | | | | | | |
19.-25. | 8 (1) | Špačková | Viola | 2003 | Sportovní tým K-aerobik Blansko | | | 8 | | | | | |
19.-25. | 8 (1) | Vlachová | Klára | 2006 | Sportovní tým K-aerobik Blansko | | | 8 | | | | | |
26.-27. | 6 (1) | Kovalská | Nela | 2003 | Aerobik klub Ostrava | | | 6 | | | | | |
26.-27. | 6 (1) | Rybáriková | Natálie | 2002 | Aerobik klub Ostrava | | | 6 | | | | | |
28.-29. | 5 (1) | Jarůšková | Berenika | 2007 | SPORT KLUB Romany Beranové, České Budějovice | 5 | | | | | | | |
28.-29. | 5 (1) | Svobodová | Nela | 2007 | AE MTK Jindřichův Hradec | | 5 | | | | | | |
30.-35. | 4 (1) | Kuželová | Barbora | 2005 | SPORT KLUB Romany Beranové, České Budějovice | 4 | | | | | | | |
30.-35. | 4 (1) | Maštalířová | Veronika | 2005 | OneClub Brno | | 4 | | | | | | |
30.-35. | 4 (1) | Ondrová | Sabina | 1999 | Znojmo | | 4 | | | | | | |
30.-35. | 4 (1) | Stuchlíková | Zdeňka | 2007 | EDITA Sokol AK Písek | 4 | | | | | | | |
30.-35. | 4 (1) | Vilímková | Barbora | 2001 | OneClub Brno | | 4 | | | | | | |
30.-35. | 4 (1) | Vránová | Katarína Sára | 2007 | Aerobic Club ČB | 4 | | | | | | | |
Kategorie VI 26 a více let (... - 1998) |
pořadí | body (účasti) | příjmení | jméno | rok | klub | ČB | JH | OST | ŽB | BL | PD | PD | LN |
1. | 26 (3) | Nezvalová | Edita | 1997 | Aerobic team EN Jaroslavice | 9 | 9 | 8 | | | | | |
2. | 22 (3) | Šťastná | Edita | 1975 | EDITA Sokol AK Písek | 7 | 8 | 7 | | | | | |
3. | 20 (2) | Kopeckova | Vendula | 1998 | Profi aerobic team MB | 10 | 10 | | | | | | |
4. | 19 (3) | Vancová | Karolína | 1998 | FitStation.cz | 6 | 7 | 6 | | | | | |
5. | 16 (3) | Řádková | Lucie | 1987 | Hradec Králové | 5 | 6 | 5 | | | | | |
6. | 10 (1) | Mihálová | Lydie | 1979 | SK Studio Sport a Zdraví Rýmařov | | | 10 | | | | | |
7. | 9 (1) | Čelková | Tereza | 1997 | SK Studio Sport a Zdraví Rýmařov | | | 9 | | | | | |
8.-9. | 8 (2) | Hubingerová | Jitka | 1986 | T.J. Sokol Hluboká n.Vlt. - FILII | 4 | 4 | | | | | | |
8.-9. | 8 (1) | Mrázová | Nikola | 1994 | Aerobic sport team Tachov | 8 | | | | | | | |
10. | 5 (1) | Křesinová | Lucie | 1991 | Aerobic team Lena Jindřichův Hradec | | 5 | | | | | | |
11.-18. | 4 (1) | Aguilar Ramirez | Lucie | 1980 | Aerobic team Lena Jindřichův Hradec | | 4 | | | | | | |
11.-18. | 4 (1) | Bzonková | Aneta | 1997 | Aerobic Club ČB | 4 | | | | | | | |
11.-18. | 4 (1) | Hajná | Petra | 1979 | Aerobic team Lena Jindřichův Hradec | | 4 | | | | | | |
11.-18. | 4 (1) | Hrbková | Eliška | 1993 | Aerobic team Lena Jindřichův Hradec | | 4 | | | | | | |
11.-18. | 4 (1) | Jannová | Michaela | 1992 | Aerobic team Lena Jindřichův Hradec | | 4 | | | | | | |
11.-18. | 4 (1) | Kopecká | Dana | 1972 | Aerobic team Lena Jindřichův Hradec | | 4 | | | | | | |
11.-18. | 4 (1) | Stupková | Nikola | 1993 | Aerobic team Lena Jindřichův Hradec | | 4 | | | | | | |
11.-18. | 4 (1) | Svobodová | Martina | 1990 | Aerobic team Lena Jindřichův Hradec | | 4 | | | | | | |