| umístění | st.č. | soutěžící | klub | T1 | T2 | T3 | G | A1 | A2 | A3 | |
| 1. | 15 | Doležálková Vanesa | Fit studio D | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4x1 |
| 3.00 | 4.30 | 2.70 | 3.50 | 3.40 | 2.60 | 4.00 | |||||
| 2. | 14 | Schejbalová Viktorie Dana | Fit studio D | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7x2 |
| 2.70 | 3.90 | 2.60 | 4.10 | 3.20 | 3.00 | 4.20 | |||||
| 3. | 2 | Dlouhá Dorota | FSA Jany Boučkové | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5x4 |
| 2.55 | 3.10 | 2.45 | 2.90 | 3.00 | 2.70 | 3.60 | |||||
| 4. | 13 | Vyskočilová Ina | Aerobic Centrum Kyjov | 8 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4x4 |
| 2.35 | 2.80 | 2.35 | 3.00 | 2.90 | 2.90 | 3.90 | |||||
| 5. | 18 | Stanislavová Charlotte | Juniorský Fitness Klub Louny | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 5x5 |
| 2.60 | 3.30 | 2.40 | 3.30 | 2.75 | 1.80 | 3.50 | |||||
| 6. | 5 | Brabcová Berenika | SK FÉNIX JIŽNÍ ČECHY | 5 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 4x5 |
| 2.50 | 3.20 | 2.50 | 2.80 | 2.50 | 2.30 | 3.40 | |||||
| 7. | 7 | Lálová Elena | SK FÉNIX JIŽNÍ ČECHY | 10 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 5x8 |
| 2.20 | 2.90 | 2.20 | 2.20 | 2.60 | 1.50 | 3.20 | |||||
| 8. | 27 | Urbánková Eliška | Juniorský Fitness Klub Louny | 6 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 4x8 |
| 2.45 | 2.70 | 2.25 | 2.50 | 2.80 | 1.40 | 2.60 | |||||
| 9. | 8 | Papoušková Markéta | Aerobik klub Luhačovice | 9 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 4x8 |
| 2.30 | 3.00 | 2.30 | 1.50 | 2.70 | 1.00 | 2.80 | |||||
| 10. | 11 | Ciml Viktorie | SK FÉNIX JIŽNÍ ČECHY | 7 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 4x9 |
| 2.40 | 2.30 | 2.10 | 2.00 | 2.40 | 2.00 | 2.70 | |||||
| Rozhodčí: | |||
| T1 | Pergl Martin | Lead | |
| T2 | Lhotská Karolína | ||
| T3 | Gáll Žofie | ||
| G | Olasz Krystian | HR | |
| A1 | Boučková Jana | ||
| A2 | Vít Toman Michal | ||
| A3 | Diviš Michaela | ||
© 2018 - 2026 | it4sport.cz